Sale!

Futures Fins Freestone Tri Fin Set – Large

$65.50 $131.00

Template Category: Neutral: balanced, all-around, fluidConstruction: FibreglassRide Number: Speed Control: 3.3Size: LargeDimensions:Area: 15.57Height: 4.67Base: 4.48Side foil: FlatCentre foil: Symmetrical

Flash Sale Ongoing

00
Day
00
Hours
00
Mins
00
Secs
Event has ended
  • Template Category: Neutral: balanced, all-around, fluid
  • Construction: Fibreglass
  • Ride Number: Speed Control: 3.3
  • Size: Large

Dimensions:

  • Area: 15.57
  • Height: 4.67
  • Base: 4.48
  • Side foil: Flat
  • Centre foil: Symmetrical

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Futures Fins Freestone Tri Fin Set – Large”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *